WINTER LEAGUE REGULAR SEASON 2019 (SKATERS)

WINTER LEAGUE REGULAR SEASON 2019 (SKATERS)

RankPlayerTeamPositionGPWLDOTGGATOTAL
1RD LacroixSkater1677001900
2John McMannSkater146500400
3Dan MacNeilOriginal’sSkater115300200
4George SpartinosSkater126400500
5Jamie BrookSkater134800100
6Adam SteeleSkater135500300
7Mac HullSkater1666001400
8Rob ThurstonSapporo’sSkater139400500
9Tim Vinson Jr.Sapporo’sSkater117200300
10Jordan CharronSapporo’sSkater1610400200
11Dave CajucomSkater113500100
12Art MarchandHoney Brown’sSkater128400300
13Ryan DavidSkater125400200
14Scott ColbeySkater156800500
15Zach LindlaySkater156800800
16Dave KlassenSkater127500900
17Todd WaselovichSkater138500200
18Jamie MoreySkater136600000
19Steve KourySilver Creek Lager’sSkater168800200
20Pat SawatzkySkater133600200
21Nathan StewartOriginal’sSkater83300200
22Jeff StorinHoney Brown’sSkater167900200
23JP MolnarHoney Brown’sSkater126500100
24Kenny MasonHoney Brown’sSkater1511400900
25Jordan GadulaSkater15104001600
26Don ProvinsSapporo’sSkater00000000
27Greg SneekSilver Creek Lager’sSkater139400200
28Steve HumphriesSilver Creek Lager’sSkater1612400100
29Dan CourtSkater1761100400
30Jay ToberSkater168800000
31Stu ChristieSkater16115001600
32Stan RyckmanSapporo’sSkater157800500
33Steve McGeanSkater1458001200
34Dan DespresSkater178900600
35Ed CiprianSkater1510500800
36Mike ThompsonHoney Brown’sSkater157600600
37Sean GatenbyHoney Brown’sSkater147700500
38Derek NicholsonHoney Brown’sSkater158700300
39Don NesbittHoney Brown’sSkater1789001200
40Kent HobbsHoney Brown’sSkater147700300
41Dan WestHoney Brown’sSkater157800300
42Sparky BlahuttHoney Brown’sSkater168700000
43Derek BarlowSkater127300200
44Jim SchreiberSkater124400100
45Brian GoertzenHoney Brown’sSkater103700100
46Paul BurdonSilver Creek Lager’sSkater123900800
47Clint KellerOriginal’sSkater1610400600
48Dave Salter-Skater1046000380
49John InglisSchlitzSkater127500000
50Geoff FrenchOriginal’sSkater146800100
51Jerry VanstoneSilver Creek Lager’sSkater146800000
52John GentesSapporo’sSkater114700000
53Steve JohnsonHoney Brown’sSkater125700000
54Kyle FaySkater108200000
55Chris SullivanSkater1610400800
56Derek CraneSkater113700300
57Jim FriesenSilver Creek Lager’sSkater16115001000
58Jeff CrichSkater146600300
59Jymm MillerHoney Brown’sSkater105500100
60Mike MikolicSkater127400000
61Wes NewtonSkater963001200
62Matt LyonSkater1411300400
63Brad Southon-Skater123900100
64Brian Smith-Skater1712500100
65Tom EmmanuelSkater1495001000
66Tim KenyonSilver Creek Lager’sSkater1712500700
67Doug BoyleSilver Creek Lager’sSkater1712500200
68Derek JacksonSkater135400100
69John JulienSkater159400200
70Dave GentileSkater138500000
71Craig MarenickSkater156800400
72Cam BryceSkater1677001100
73Tony FischerSkater138500000
74Len FaranniciSkater157800500
75Neil KrulikSkater146400200
76Kevin FraserSkater159400600
77Mike LibbySkater158600100
78Steve ReimerSilver Creek Lager’sSkater156700400
79David Jasnich-Skater1612400800
80Joe GaudetSkater1465001700
81Shaun LichtenbergerSkater1556001800
82Mark DrennanOriginal’sSkater1666001400
83Rich RapponeSilver Creek Lager’sSkater1565001100
84Jeff ReimerSkater136600200
85Carl FiddisSkater118300000
86Bill BoltonOriginal’sSkater149500300
87Brian SmithOriginal’sSkater1611500700
88Carlos Carvalho-Skater139400700
89Tim RussellSilver Creek Lager’sSkater148400400
90Chris PierogSilver Creek Lager’sSkater1761100800
91Ryan WillisRickard RedsSkater135600600
92Francis BalahSkater166600600
93Todd MorganSkater137500500
94Trevor HarrisSilver Creek Lager’sSkater127400100
95Enrico SimoneSkater96200000
96Dan PuliceHoney Brown’sSkater168800300
97Ken KadwellSkater113800000
98Paul NottSkater149500700
99Rich AltSkater1611500800
100Rick JaynesSkater166600500
101Derek ColliniSkater113700600
102Carl ScottSkater1610600500
103Joe RobertsSkater166900400
104John GockingSkater103700400
105Kres AndersonSkater148400000
106Randy ArsenaultSkater148400000
107Ryan PullarSkater117400000
108Tony BerezowskiSkater166600200
109Peter SecordSkater128400100
110Troy WallaceSkater157600200
111Colin LinwoodSkater117400300
112Carlo GaultieriSkater126600000
113Dave CunninghamSapporo’sSkater157800600
114Sean WogenSilver Creek Lager’sSkater145700000
115Bruce BuchananSkater1651100500
116Mike FlookSkater1567001300
117John KuhlingSkater157600200
118Ty CookeSkater167700300
119Ryder LaneSkater1510500000
120Tom TempleSkater83500100
121John MisekSapporo’sSkater156800100
122Billy StockwellSkater149300500
123Tyler BalahSkater156600700
124Matt SharaSkater1586001110
125Steve FischerHoney Brown’sSkater128400600
126Greg MacIntoshSilver Creek Lager’sSkater1789001100
127John ChmeliakSkater127500300
128Stan PawlikSilver Creek Lager’sSkater167900500
129Don McArthurSkater1761100000
130Joe VitelloSkater1661000400
131Don JessomeSkater146800000
132Ken NoakesStock AlesSkater157800300
133Sean MorrisOriginal’sSkater118300200
134Doug LawrenceSkater159600800
135Ross BoneSkater1410400000
136Darrel CunninghamSapporo’sSkater1712500400
137Kevin BuzzellSkater1687001200
138Dave HunterSkater139400300
139Dave MerryHoney Brown’sSkater139400200
140Mike PergerSkater116500100
141Robb NorrisSapporo’sSkater95400200
142Bryan ChinnSkater1611500600
143Tom PinderSkater156900200
144Ken RussellSkater91800000
145Dennis KirkpatrickSkater1610600300
146Andy WilsonOriginal’sSkater138500800
147Mike GirgentiSkater1510500800
148Kevin MaddalenaSkater117300700
149Dave KozielskiOriginal’sSkater1578001300
150Gary CraigSkater1510300300
151Scott EdwardsOriginal’sSkater156800000
152Dave O’RourkeSkater156800100
153Arnie VanderzalmSkater135700300
154Ryan ParnellSkater1611500100
155Kam AndersonOriginal’sSkater136700000
156Charlie GilliganOriginal’sSkater167900700
157John LeemetSilver Creek Lager’sSkater1789001300
158Chris MillarSkater1789001700
159Fred KryzanowskiSkater1510500800
160Joe KwineckiSkater148400200
161Brian GilruthSkater127300200
162Kevin KellySkater146400600
163Terry BrennanSilver Creek Lager’sSkater63100000
164Fraser WinterburnSapporo’sSkater146800500
165Darren LangelanSapporo’sSkater149500500
166Jim BroderickSkater135700000
167Mike DeprezSkater104400100
168Greg MarottaSkater125600800
169Matt MontagueSkater1666001500
170Terrance CahillSkater124500300
171Darcy McCardleSkater124700300
172Dave MacLureOriginal’sSkater1651100100
173Chris FloraSkater73300200
174Bryan O’RourkeSkater1610400200
175Warren DixonSkater1611500600
176Mike HallSkater156600100
177Curtis LangkamerSkater136500200
178Brad HubbardSkater145500400
179Brock BolesOriginal’sSkater72300200
180Lance OneschukOriginal’sSkater168800300
181Lou ForgioneSkater106300000
182Greg KellySkater15105001100
183Travis CairnsSkater149500300
184Ryan KellySkater126500000
185Sean KellyOriginal’sSkater1441000100
186Paul SavoiaSkater136600200